GemDelta
Dashboard
Other

2010 World Collection

Best cards and most valuable cards in Pokemon 2010 World Collection: 11 cards tracked, led by Pikachu Japanese 7-11 at $12,444 PSA 10.

Pokemon 2010 World CollectionEN2010-07-08
Cards
11
5 ranked with discovery facts
Delta
19.4x
Average 11.9x
Gem rate
-
0 fully scoreable
Availability
1.2/10
Average raw-side score
PSA population data for this set is still being collected; gem rate and net profit will appear once PSA has graded enough copies. View these cards on the dashboard.

Most valuable cards in 2010 World Collection

GemDelta tracks 11 cards in Pokemon 2010 World Collection; 5 have discovery facts for set-level comparisons.

6 cards
  1. 1Pikachu Japanese 7-11$12,444
    PSA 10 $12,444
  2. 2Pikachu Japanese$5,000
    PSA 10 $5,000 / Market price $125.00
  3. 3Pikachu Polish#PW$1,935
    PSA 10 $1,935 / Market price $100.00 / Delta 19.4x
  4. 4Pikachu English$1,875
    PSA 10 $1,875 / Market price $175.00 / Delta 10.7x
  5. 5Pikachu German$1,025
    PSA 10 $1,025 / Market price $94.99 / Delta 10.8x
  6. 6Pikachu Portuguese$610.00
    PSA 10 $610.00 / Market price $117.50

Ranked cards

11 links
RankCardNo.RarityMarket pricePSA 10DeltaGem rateAvailability
1Pikachu Polish
Market price $100.00 / PSA 10 $1,935 / 19.4x Delta
PWPromo$100.00$1,93519.4x-1/10
2Pikachu German
Market price $94.99 / PSA 10 $1,025 / 10.8x Delta
-Promo$94.99$1,02510.8x-2/10
3Pikachu English
Market price $175.00 / PSA 10 $1,875 / 10.7x Delta
-Promo$175.00$1,87510.7x-1/10
4Pikachu Korean
Market price $74.99 / No PSA 10 sales / 13.3x Delta
-Promo$74.99No PSA 10 sales13.3x-1/10
5Pikachu Spanish
Market price $119.99 / No PSA 10 sales / 5.25x Delta
-Promo$119.99No PSA 10 sales5.25x-1/10
6Pikachu Chinese
Market price $49.66 / No PSA 10 sales
60Promo$49.66No PSA 10 sales--2/10
7Pikachu Japanese
Market price $125.00 / PSA 10 $5,000
-Promo$125.00$5,000--1/10
8Pikachu Portuguese
Market price $117.50 / PSA 10 $610.00
-Promo$117.50$610.00--1/10
9Pikachu French
Market price $108.21 / No PSA 10 sales
-Promo$108.21No PSA 10 sales--1/10
10Pikachu Japanese 7-11
PSA 10 $12,444
-Promo-$12,444--1/10
11Pikachu Italian
Market price $120.00 / No PSA 10 sales
-Promo$120.00No PSA 10 sales--1/10