GemDelta
Dashboard
Other

Art Academy

Best cards and most valuable cards in Pokemon Art Academy: 12 cards tracked, led by Pikachu Xime at $30,100 PSA 10.

Pokemon Art AcademyEN2015-06-01
Cards
12
1 ranked with discovery facts
Delta
2.66x
Average 2.66x
Gem rate
-
0 fully scoreable
Availability
1.0/10
Average raw-side score
PSA population data for this set is still being collected; gem rate and net profit will appear once PSA has graded enough copies. View these cards on the dashboard.

Most valuable cards in Art Academy

GemDelta tracks 12 cards in Pokemon Art Academy; 1 have discovery facts for set-level comparisons.

5 cards
  1. 1Pikachu Xime$30,100
    PSA 10 $30,100 / Market price $7,000
  2. 2Tangrowth Gosha$20,000
    PSA 10 $20,000
  3. 3Pikachu Meli$8,500
    PSA 10 $8,500
  4. 4Delphox Peegeray$4,239
    PSA 10 $4,239
  5. 5Pikachu Lily Chan$2,826
    PSA 10 $2,826

Ranked cards

12 links
RankCardNo.RarityMarket pricePSA 10DeltaGem rateAvailability
1Mew Phanpy
Market price $4,174 / No PSA 10 sales / 2.66x Delta
--$4,174No PSA 10 sales2.66x-1/10
2Kecleon Scarlett
Market price $6,000 / No PSA 10 sales
--$6,000No PSA 10 sales--1/10
3Delphox Peegeray
PSA 10 $4,239
---$4,239--1/10
4Primal Kyogre EX Mireil
No PSA 10 sales
---No PSA 10 sales--1/10
5Pikachu Rhivern
No PSA 10 sales
---No PSA 10 sales--1/10
6Pikachu Lily Chan
PSA 10 $2,826
---$2,826--1/10
7Pikachu Ashley
No PSA 10 sales
---No PSA 10 sales--1/10
8Pikachu Me
No PSA 10 sales
---No PSA 10 sales--1/10
9Pikachu Xime
Market price $7,000 / PSA 10 $30,100
--$7,000$30,100--1/10
10Pikachu Meli
PSA 10 $8,500
---$8,500--1/10
11Tangrowth Gosha
PSA 10 $20,000
---$20,000--1/10
12Chespin Gabi
Market price $4,200 / No PSA 10 sales
--$4,200No PSA 10 sales--1/10